BUSCAN A MANITA DE LA GANGA DE ANGELO MILLONES

ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO BORRERO
alias Manita

TATUAJE 

If you have any information that can lead us to their arrest call the USMARSHALS 
 contact Agent Calderon at 939-475-6940
——————————————————————————–
Si tienes informacion que pueda llevar a su arresto; comunicarse con los USMARSHALS
con el Agente Calderon al 939-475-6940
DAVID DIAZ COLON

TATUAJE
TODA INFORMACION ES CONFIDECIAL
———————-
ALL INFORMATION IS CONFIDENTIAL

Angel – Most Wanted by the USMARSHALS / Angel – Mas Buscado por los USMARSHALS

Name: GONZALEZ-BERNARD, JOSE ANGEL
Alias: BERNARD,JOSE ANGEL;
BERNARD-GONZALEZ,JOSE ANGEL;
GONZALEZ,JOSE ANGEL
Sex…………………………………………. MALE
Race……………………………………….. WHITE OR WHITE
HISPANIC
Date of Birth…………………………… 09/16/1975
Place of Birth………………………….. Puerto Rico
Height……………………………………..5’10”
Weight……………………………………. 173 pounds
Eyes……………………………………….. Brown
Hair……………………………………….. Brown
Scars/Tattoos………………………….. Tattoo Arm, Left,
Nonspecific (be More
Specific Regarding Lo;
Tattoo Arm, Right; Tattoo
Arm, Right Upper

THE UNITED STATES MARSHALS ARE ACTIVELY SEEKING THE WHEREABOUTS OF JOSE A. GONZALEZ-BERNARD WANTED FOR VIOLATIONS TO FEDERAL PROBATION, LOCAL WEAPONS LAW VIOLATIONS AND A MURDER SUSPECT.
IF YOU HAVE INFORMATION THAT MAY LEAD TO THE CAPTURE OF THIS FUGITIVE PLEASE CONTACT THE UNITED STATES MARSHALS AT (787) 766-6000 OR DUSM LUIS MENDEZ AT (939) 475-0272.
SUBJECT IS PRESSUMED ARMED AND DANGEROUS.

El Servicio de Aguaciles Federales  están buscando activamente el paradero de JOSE A. GONZALEZ-BERNARD. Se busca por Violaciones a la Libertad Condicional Federales, Locales, Ley de Armas y sospechoso de Asesinato.  Si usted tiene información que puede conducir a la captura de este prófugo FAVOR CONTACTAR LOS USMARSHALS al (787) 766-6000 o comuniquese con el Agente LUIS MENDEZ al (939) 475-0272.

VEA MAS BUSCADOS EN http://fugitivos-manhunt.blogspot.com

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s