LO BUSCAN POR VIOLAR MENOR DE 16 DE EDAD ALERTA ALERTA WIDY ES BUSCADO

Name: ROBLES-GARCIA, ANETWIDY  JOEL
Alias: GARCIA,JOEL;
GARCIA-ROBLES,ANETWIDY;
GARCIA-ROBLES,JOEL
Sex…………………………………………. MALE
Race……………………………………….. WHITE OR WHITE
HISPANIC
Date of Birth…………………………… 10/22/1979
Place of Birth………………………….. Puerto Rico
Height……………………………………..5’06”
Weight……………………………………. 150 pounds
Eyes……………………………………….. Brown
Hair……………………………………….. Brown

THE UNITED STATES MARSHAL SERVICE AND THE COMMONWEALTH OF PUERTO RICO ARE ACTIVELY SEEKING THE WHERE ABOUTS OF ANETWIDY JOEL ROBLES-GARCIA WANTED FOR THE SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A MINOR UNDER SIXTEEN (16) YEARS OF AGE.
IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION THAT MAY LEAD TO THE CAPTURE OF THIS FUGITIVE PLEASE CONTACT THE UNITED STATES MARSHALS SERVICE AT (787) 766-6000 OR DEPUTY RAFAEL ESCOBAR AT (939) 475-6912.
THIS SUBJECT SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS.

Los USMARSHALS (AGUACILES FEDERALES) y LA POLICIA DE PUERTO RICO están buscando activamente el paradero de ANETWIDY JOEL ROBLES GARCIA- Se busca por el Asalto Sexual a una menor de dieciseis (16) años de edad. Si usted tiene culquier informacion que pueda ayudar a la captura de este fugitivo; comuniquese al (787) 766-6000 o con el Agente RAFAEL ESCOBAR al (939) 475-6912.
Advertensia este sujeto es considerado Armado y Peligroso.

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s